PREP SCHEDULE
MONDAY
Varsity Baseball
Sumter at Irmo, 6:30 p.m.
Lamar at East Clarendon, 6 p.m.
Bethune-Bowman at Scott's Branch, 5:30 p.m.
Trinity-Byrnes at Wilson Hall, 6 p.m.
Junior Varsity Baseball
Lakewood at Crestwood, 6:30 p.m.
East Clarendon at Manning (DH), 5:30 p.m.
Varsity Boys Golf
East Clarendon at Hannah-Pamplico (at Shadow Creek Golf Course), 4 p.m.
Wilson Hall at Hammond, 4 p.m.
Junior Varsity Boys Golf
Sumter at Camden (at Camden Country Club), TBA
Varsity Boys Soccer
Laurence Manning at Porter-Gaud, 4 p.m.
Varsity and JV Boys Soccer
Sumter at Eau Claire, 5:30 p.m.
Manning at Crestwood, 5:30 p.m.
Lakewood at Lake City, 5 p.m.
Pinewood Prep at Wilson Hall, 5 p.m.
Varsity and JV Girls Soccer
Sumter at Richland Northeast, 5:30 p.m.
Varsity Softball
Crestwood at Lake City, 5:30 p.m.
Manning at Academic Magnet, 6 p.m.
Bethune-Bowman at Scott's Branch, 5:30 p.m.
Wilson Hall at Pee Dee, 5 p.m.
Varsity and JV Softball
Lakewood at Wilson, 5:30 p.m.
Laurence Manning at Northwood, 4:30 p.m.
Varsity Boys Tennis
Wilson Hall at Thomas Sumter, 4 p.m.
TUESDAY
Varsity Baseball
Crestwood at Lakewood, 6:30 p.m.
Academic Magnet at Manning, 6 p.m.
Lee Central at Buford, 6 p.m.
Carvers Bay at East Clarendon, 6 p.m.
Varsity and JV Baseball
Robert E. Lee at The King's Academy, 4 p.m.
Varsity and B Team Baseball
Calhoun at Thomas Sumter, 4 p.m.
JV and B Team Baseball
Irmo at Sumter, 5:15 p.m.
B Team Baseball
Hammond at Wilson Hall, 5 p.m.
Varsity Boys and Girls Soccer
Crestwood at Lakewood, 5:30 p.m.
Varsity Boys Soccer
Manning at Bishop England, 6:30 p.m.
Varsity Boys and JV Soccer
Sumter at Spring Valley, 6 p.m.
Junior Varsity Boys Soccer
Crestwood at Lakewood, 5 p.m.
Varsity and JV Girls Soccer
Spring Valley at Sumter, 6 p.m.
Varsity Softball
Academic Magnet at Manning, 6 p.m.
Lee Central at Timmonsville, 5 p.m.
Carvers Bay at East Clarendon, 6 p.m.
Sumter Christian at South Pointe Christian, 4 p.m.
Varsity and JV Softball
Sumter at Irmo, 5:30 p.m.
Lakewood at Crestwood, 5:30 p.m.
Varsity and B Team Softball
Calhoun at Thomas Sumter, 5:30 p.m.
Junior Varsity Softball
Robert E. Lee at The King's Academy, 6:30 p.m.
Varsity Boys Tennis
Sumter at Spring Valley 5 p.m.
Varsity Track and Field
Laurence Manning at Wilson Hall in SCISA Region II-3A Meet, 3:45 p.m.